Wie die Zeit vergeht :)

2007 Gemeindezentrum Elmenhorst

Von links vorn: Vanessa Thurm, Sönke Schmidt, Hauke Schmidt, Tobias Henrich, Levke Schmidt, Thomas Radeleff, Andrea Nuppenau, Udo Nuppenau, Susann Böttcher, Harmke Schoppenhauer, Carsten Meyer, Carsten Möller, Gabriele Schmidt, Joachim Stolle, Silke Posewang

2003 Gemeindezentrum Elmenhorst

Von links: Hauke Schmidt, Silke Schröder, Sönke Schmidt, Anne Möller, Carsten Möller, Anja Jakobs, Gabriele Schmidt, Inken Eggert, Arne Günsch, Andrea Nuppenau, Carsten Meyer, Tobias Henrich, Annett Svenson, Udo Nuppenau, Thomas Radeleff



1993 Gaststätte Voss

  1. Reihe (von links): Carsten Möller, Stefan Buhmann, Detlef Surmann, Resi Dox, Thies Schönefeld, Esad Civic
  2. Reihe: Susanne Dox, Claudia Dox, Harmke Schoppenhauer, Birgit Tewes, Levke Schmidt, Anika Steinhöfel, Silke Schröder, Björn Fritz
  3. Reihe: Frauke Schönefeld, Carsten Meyer, Jasmine Pott, Andrea Nuppenau, Tobias Henrich, Udo Nuppenau, Annett Lübke, Gabriele Augustien,Anne Möller, Meike Ipsen, Almut Schönefeld, Dorothea Schacht,
  4. Reihe: Thomas Luchte, Kai Remstädt, Odo Schoppenhauer, Sönke Schmidt, Hauke Schmidt, Thomas Radeleff

1993 Gaststätte Voss

  1. Reihe (von links): Susanne Dox, Anne Möller, Stefan Buhmann, Carsten Möller, Claudia Dox, Kai Remstädt, Thomas Radeleff, Tobias Henrich, Frauke Schönefeld, Sönke Schmidt, Andrea Nuppenau, Björn Fritz, Almut Schönefeld, Dodo Schacht, Gabriele Augustien, Odo Schoppenhauer, Silke Schröder, Thies Schönefeld, Annett Lübke, Harmke Schoppenhauer, Carsten Meyer, Udo Nuppenau, Levke Schmidt, Meike Ipsen, Anika Steinhöfel, Birgit Tewes, Detlef Surmann, Esad Civic, Thomas ..., Jasmine Pott


1989 Gemeindezentrum Elmenhorst

  1. Reihe (von links): Almut Schönefeld, Heike Schulz-Lepel, Annika Steinhöfel, Silke Schröder, Anja Lütje, Simone Grube, Andrea Westphal, Claudia Hinrichs, Gabriele Augustien, Susann Bernhard, Katrin Rintamäkki, Tobias Henrich, Claudia Paulsen, Birgit Tewes, Matthias Redzko, Gerda Geerken
  2. Reihe: Helmut Schmidt, Florian Tretau, Gunnar Lange, Ann-Christien Martens, Levke Schmidt, Carsten und Anne Möller, Dorothea Schacht, Nina Warstadt, Catharina Klose, Kirsten Reinhold, Elke Clausen
  3. Reihe: Jan-Christopher Heyer, Marcel Wollgramm, Carsten Meyer, Jörn Nietschke, Karl-Heinz Timmann, Britta Krohn, Maren Lose, Carmen Behn, Yvonne Hilpert, Bianca Janicke, Meike Ipsen, Claudia Dox
  4. Reihe: Resi Dox, Michel Henrich, Thomas Radeleff, Hauke Schmidt, Kai Remstädt, Udo Nuppenau, Thies Schönefeld

1986 Gemeindezentrum Elmenhorst

  1. Reihe (von links): Catherine Klose, Kirsten Reinholdt, Dorothea Schacht, Claudia Dox, Meike Ipsen, Nina Warstadt
  2. Reihe: Levke Schmidt, Jörn Nietschke, Odo Schoppenhauer, Anne Möller, Fabian Limberg, Yvonne Hilpert, Susanne Dox
  3. Reihe: Hauke Schmidt, Helmut Schmidt, Udo Nuppenau, Jörg Rodenhagen, Frank Ruge, Britta Krohn, Andrea Westphal, Carsten Möller, Thomas Radeleff, Maren Lohse, Almut Schönefeld, Kai Remstädt, Thies Schönefeld
  4. Reihe: Elke Clausen, Simone Grube, Claudia Hinrichs, Petra Liedtke, Michael Henrich, Carmen Behn, Susann Bernhard, Christine Wolgast, Andrea Steinfeld, Frauke Schönefeld


1978 Gaststätte „Am Neuen Teich”

  1. Reihe (von links): Iris Relling, Maiken Schönefeld, Maren Lohse, Kerstin Willig, Dagmar Wolgast, Claudia Clausen, Levke Schmidt
  2. Reihe: Peter Köhnmann, Udo Nuppenau, Tim Unverhau, Änne Rickert, Ursula Hilpert, Heiko Wolgast, Hauke Schmidt, Dörte Detloff, Petra Liedtke, Kai Egon Meins, Wolfgang Hilpert, Carsten Sievers
  3. Reihe: Sönke Schmidt, Jörg Rodenhagen, Gabriele Augustien, Jörg Spanjer, Elke Clausen Heinke Schmidt, Helmut Schmidt (musik. Leiter), Thomas Radeleff, Anneliese Sievers

1975 Alte Schule

  1. Reihe (von links): Erika Radeleff, Sabine Krohn, Heidrun Prell, Maren Lohse, Marlies Schütt, Harmke Schoppenhauer, Claudia Stüber, Petra Liedtke
  2. Reihe: Elke Clausen, Tim Unverhau, Simone Schönmann, Udo Nuppenau, Ute Stoffers, Ines Lücke, Birgit Spiering, Dörthe Seemann?, Claudia Clausen
  3. Reihe: Kerstin Willig, Gunda Spidowsky, Gaby Burmaeister, Heiko Wolgast, Thomas Radeleff, Carsten Sievers,Regina Scheele, Joachim Sönke, Thomas Spanjer, Levke Schmidt, Dagmar Wolgast
  4. Reihe: Heidi Eggert, Gerd Steer, Peter Köhmann, Hauke Schmidt, Dirk Schippmann, Bernd Rusch, Angela Henkel, ?, Herr Carstens, Herr Höche, Erich Nuppenau, Herr Liedtke